College Fellows

FELLOWS

Class of 2019

Class of 2018
Fellows-Elect

Class of 2017

Call for nominations opens Lucy Bassli Raymond E. Bayley
October 29, 2018. Tom Bolt Amanda K. Brady
Brynmor A. Bowen Peter Carayiannis
David Cambria Kim R. Craig
Karl Chapman Andy Daws
John Chisholm Patrick V. DiDomenico
Kunoor Chopra Jan Anne Dubin
Mark Cohen James A. Durham
Vincent Cordo Joshua A. Fireman
Bindu Cudjoe Jonathan R. Fitzgarrald
Firoz Dattu D. Casey Flaherty
Adrian Dayton Debbie Foster
Herbert Dixon Christina R. Fritsch
Christopher Ende Patrick Fuller
Dennis Garcia Kenneth A. Grady
Sally R. Gonzalez Lois A. Haubold
Steve Harmon Terry M. Isner
Ivan L. Hemmans III Sukesh Kamra
Barron K. Henley Daniel Martin Katz
Ian Holloway John E. Mitchell
Dominic Jaar Pratik K. Patel
Greg Lambert David A. Rueff
Dan Linna, Jr. E. Russell Macey
Ryan McLead Purvi Sanghvi
Joseph Milcoff Amar D. Sarwal
Heather L. Morse Jennifer Scalzi
Terri Mottershead Stephanie L. Sciullo
Catherine J. Moynihan Adam Severson
Jack Newton Emily Teuben
Michael O’Horo Mary E. Vandenack
Kevin O’Keefe Ed Walters
Linda Orton Meredith L. Williams
Joe Otterstetter
Kim Perret
Jeroen Plink
Dan Rodriguez
Rob Saconne
Anita C. Shapiro
Allison Shields
Paul Smith
Gabriel Teninbaum
Wendy L. Werner
Joe West

 

Class of 2016

Class of 2015

Class of 2014

Tom Baldwin Oz Benamram John Alber
Dave Bruns Chris Boyd Rita Alli
William Garcia Connie Brenton Felicity Badcock
Ari Kaplan Michael P. Downey Wendy Bernero
Rick A. Kathuria David H. Freeman Liam Brown
Amy Knapp Michele Gossmeyer Kevin Colangelo
Peter Krakaur Aleisha Gravit Char Coulbert
Marie Lefton William D. Henderson Stuart Dodds
Mark Ross Tea Hoffmann Andrew Elowitt
Kris Satkunas Colin Jasper Virginia Essandoh
John W. Simek Patrick Johansen Carol Schiro Greenwald
Adam L. Stock Linda S. LaBrie Patricia Groff
Jill Weber Aileen Leventon Jeanne Hammerstro
R. Bruce McLean Carole Levitt
Kevin McMurdo Nick Jarrett-Kerr
Norm Mullock Despina Kartson
David Perla Natalie Kelly
Glen Rawdon Courtney Kennaday
David G. Ries Dennis Kennedy
Nat Slavin Steven Martin
William T. Tanner Verna Myers
Katy von Mehren Sharon Nelson
Jean O’Grady
Taswell Papier
Andrew Perlman
Scott Rechtshaffen
Robin Rolfe
Mark Rosch
Jeff Rovner
Douglas Simpson
Teresa Walker

 

Class of 2013

Class of 2012

Class of 2011

Nicole Nehama Auerbach Toby Brown Mark Beese
Char Coulbert Jeff Carr Terri Pepper Gavulic
Suzanne Donnels Lisa Colpoys Sean Larkan
Lisa Damon Beth Cuzzone Jennifer Manton
Joan Feldman Robert Cohen Kingsley Martin
Silvia Hodges E. Leigh Dance Steve Matthews
Despina Kartson Carolyn Elefant Gerry Riskin
Stephen Mabey Susan Hackett Lorri Salyards
Michelle Mahoney Luz Herrera Teddy Snyder
Curt Meltzer Matthew Homann Pam Woldow
Thomas Mighell Bonnie Hough
Michael Mills Patricia Lane
Paul Morton Beverly Loder
Gerard Neiditsch John Mayer
Catherine Sanders Reach Merry Neitlich
John Remsen, Jr. Richard Nigon
David Rosenblatt Lucian Pera
Jeff Schwarz Jim Sandman
Kristin Sudholz
Jodi Standke
Felice Wagner
Charles Vigil

 

Class of 2010

Class of 2009

Class of 2008

Stephen Dempsey Robert Ambrogi Barbara Dunn
Susan Saltonstall Duncan Laura Calloway Tom Grella
Jeffrey Flax Ron Collins John Hellerman
William Frievogel Catherine Alman MacDonagh William Migneron, Jr.
Patrick Lamb Karen MacKay Alan Paterson
Norman Letalik Stephen Nelson Stephen Peterson
Stewart Levine Cherie Olland Timothy Percival
Susan Manch Alan Rich John Smock
Aric Press Kendal Tyre Mark Tamminga
Jeff Reade Marcia Wasserman Reid Trautz
Vedia Jones Richardson   Linda Will
Elonide Semmes  
Caren Ulrich Stacy  
 
 
 
 
 

 

Class of 2007

Class of 2006

Class of 2005

Kenneth Baker Paul F. Bellows Ida Abbott
Stacy Clark Mary B. Cranston Andy Adkins
Timothy Corcoran Robert D. Dolinsky Dennis Archer
James D. Cotterman Jordan Furlong Elizabeth Broderick
Richard S. Granat Ann Lee Gibson James Calloway
Marc Lauritsen Edward Poll Norman Clark
William Hornsby Edward H. Flitton, III
Richard Levick Joan Gleich
Deborah McMurray James Jones
William D. Meyer Linda Klein
Dan Pinnington   Erica Tamblyn
Greg Siskind  
Anthony Williams  
 
 
 
 

 

Class of 2004

Class of 2003

Class of 2002

Judy Anderson Sandra Boyer Lee Ann Bellon
Dave Bilinsky J. Larry Green Silvia Coulter
George Brandon John S. Kirk Ron Friedmann
Ross Fishman Roberta Montafia John Gerhard
Mark Greene Michael E. Palmer Elizabeth Ward Kalb
James I. Keane Norm Rubinstein Robert Mucklestone
Christopher C. Murray III Tomasz Wardynski Kenneth O’Brien
Ronald W. Staudt Dixie Lee Peterson
Robert S. Wineberg Richard Potter
Robert Rubenstein
  Ron Seigneur
  Jan Waugh
 
 
 
 
 

 

Class of 2001

Class of 2000

Class of 1999

James Cowan W.J. Douglass Boyd Burkey Belser
Leonard Gilbert Maggie Callicrate Carol E. Buckner
Jack Vaughn John C. Hanley Phillip M. Clark
Maximo Bomchil Susan Raridon Lambreth M. Joe Crosthwait
Dianna Kempe C. Randel Lewis Donna Greenfield
Paul McLaughlin Gerry Malone Mark Robertson
Fernando Pombo Stephen Mayson Larry Smith
Gary Birnbaum John C. Tredennick
Tom Clay Harry P. Trueheart
Ian Haynes
Paul Mickey  
Howard Mudrick  
Fernando Pelaez-Pier  
Blane Prescott  
James Wilber  
 
 

 

Class of 1998

Class of 1997

Class of 1996

Avery S. Cohen G. Burgess Allison Alice Tully Atkins
Steven P. Daitch Robert J. Conroy Hope M. Bulger
Anthony E. Davis Edward O. Coultas Guy M. Bennett
Peter A. Giulaini John A. Cummens Joel P. Bennett
Gordon L. Jacobs Daniel J. DiLucchio David R. Brink
Charles E. McCallum K. William Gibson Simon Chester
John J. Michalik David Hambourger Howard I. Hatoff
Sally Fiona King Paul N. Luvera Jack Kaufman
Mary Beth Pratt Nancy Byerly Jones David Mann
Dodie L. Stewart Robert T. Mortimer Ronald M. Martin
 Peter S. Vogel   Gary Munneke
  Maury Poscover
  Merrilyn Astin Tarlton
  Charles M. Thompson
  Joseph V. Walker
 
 

 

Class of 1995

Class of 1994

Martha Fay Africa Donald Akins
Robert P. Bigelow William A. Bachman
F. Leary Davis Ward A. Bower
Arthur G. Greene James E. Brill
Carl D. Liggio William C. Cobb
Joel A Rose Charles R. Coulter
Delmar L. Roberts Gary R. Garrett
Shelby R. Rogers Robert Michael Greene
Cullen Smith Bradford W. Hildebrandt
James W. St. Clair Fancis H. Musselman
Robert M. Schack Carol F. Phillips
Charles F. Robinson
Lowell E. Rothschild
Sally J. Schmidt
Donna L. Spilis
S. Shepherd Tate
Richard M. Tempero
Betsy Turner
Paul G. Ulrich
Peter Douglas Zeughauser

2 Comments on "College Fellows"

Trackbacks for this post

  1. Novus Law LLC Co-Founders Named as Fellows of The College of Law Practice Management - Illinois Latino News
  2. Pratik Patel to be Inducted into College of Law Practice Management - Elevate

Leave a Comment

comm comm comm